Indonesia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Medan, Sumatra

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Medan, Sumatra. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Medan, Sumatra with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,7112,927
BustAfghanistan 4,7472,950
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,8052,986
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,7082,926
FarahAfghanistan 4,9693,088
GardizAfghanistan 4,5252,812
GhazniAfghanistan 4,5762,844
HeratAfghanistan 5,0793,156
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,6362,881
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,5022,798
KabulAfghanistan 4,5952,855
KandaharAfghanistan 4,6282,876
KhostAfghanistan 4,4562,769
KunduzAfghanistan 4,7752,967
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,0043,109
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,8903,039
North SalangAfghanistan 4,6662,899
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,0613,145
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,9883,100
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,7002,921
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,9163,055
ShkoderAlbania 8,8475,498
TiranaAlbania 8,8205,481
VloreAlbania 8,8375,492
AdrarAlgeria 10,6906,643
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,2576,374
AlgiersAlgeria 10,2536,372
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,8476,119
BatnaAlgeria 9,9896,207
BecharAlgeria 10,8316,731
BejaiaAlgeria 10,0926,271
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,8466,740
BiskraAlgeria 10,0506,245
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,0156,223
ChlefAlgeria 10,4306,481
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,9586,188
DjanetAlgeria 9,7656,068
DjelfaAlgeria 10,2776,386
El GoleaAlgeria 10,3616,439
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,9656,192
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,2526,371
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,0396,238
In AmenasAlgeria 9,7286,045
In SalahAlgeria 10,4366,485
MilianaAlgeria 10,3496,431
OranAlgeria 10,6116,594
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,5936,583
SkikdaAlgeria 9,9286,169
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,1866,330
TebessaAlgeria 9,8296,108
TimimounAlgeria 10,6256,603
TindoufAlgeria 11,4667,125
TouggourtAlgeria 10,0336,235
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1706,320
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,115693
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,3256,416
HuamboAngola 9,3315,799
LuandaAngola 9,5705,947
LuenaAngola 8,8705,512
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,7406,053
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,2238,217
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,0748,125
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,0738,124
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,9538,049
ByrdAntarctica 11,2737,005
DavisAntarctica 8,1795,082
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,2408,227
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,8936,148
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,8359,840
AzulArgentina 15,7219,769
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,6519,726
BarilocheArgentina 15,7159,765
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,8389,842
CeresArgentina 16,44910,222
ChamicalArgentina 16,64210,342
ChepesArgentina 16,56510,293
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,1339,404
ConcordiaArgentina 16,0849,995
CórdobaArgentina 16,44810,221
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,43810,215
CorrientesArgentina 16,44010,216
EsquelArgentina 15,5249,647
EzeizaArgentina 15,8219,831
FormosaArgentina 16,49610,251
General PicoArgentina 16,0129,950
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,9809,930
JuninArgentina 15,9779,928
La PlataArgentina 15,7719,800
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,34710,779
La RiojaArgentina 16,76310,416
LaboulayeArgentina 16,14210,031
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,7509,166
Las LomitasArgentina 16,78310,429
Malarg EArgentina 16,26510,107
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,6419,719
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,4979,630
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,21110,073
MendozaArgentina 16,50710,257
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,50910,259
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,14210,031
NeuquenArgentina 15,8619,856
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,8949,877
OranArgentina 17,17210,671
ParanaArgentina 16,19710,065
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,15410,038
PehuajoArgentina 15,9089,885
PergaminoArgentina 16,0179,953
PigeArgentina 15,7689,799
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,39810,190
PosadasArgentina 16,24110,092
PresidenciaArgentina 16,61310,323
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,55210,286
Punta IndioArgentina 15,7019,757
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,31210,136
ReconquistaArgentina 16,36610,170
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,28010,117
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,5579,046
RivadaviaArgentina 16,99110,558
RosarioArgentina 16,11510,014
SaltaArgentina 17,10410,629
San AntonioArgentina 15,5709,675
San LuisArgentina 16,36510,169
San RafaelArgentina 16,31710,140
Santa RosaArgentina 15,9529,913
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,77510,424
SarmientoArgentina 15,1959,442
TrelewArgentina 15,3329,527
TucumanArgentina 16,91210,509
UshuaiaArgentina 14,1998,823
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,43510,213
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,54810,283
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,27610,114
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,7714,207
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,6047,833
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 5,9673,708
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7362,943
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,8773,030
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7572,956
AmberleyAustralia 6,7414,189
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,2583,889
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,7694,207
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,5202,187
CairnsAustralia 5,6443,508
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 6,8044,228
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,5542,209
CedunaAustralia 5,4223,370
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,1023,792
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,2963,291
Cobar MoAustralia 6,3253,930
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,2813,282
Coffs HarbourAustralia 6,8924,283
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 5,0803,157
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4062,738
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,9782,472
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 1,7521,088
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,5924,096
East SaleAustralia 6,8004,226
Esperance (po)Australia 4,8182,994
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8192,994
EssendonAustralia 6,6124,109
ForrestAustralia 4,9373,068
Gabo IslandAustralia 6,9814,338
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,9852,477
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,5092,802
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,9942,482
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,1084,417
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,0994,412
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,6553,514
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5192,808
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,0094,355
LavertonAustralia 6,6094,107
LearmonthAustralia 3,3232,065
LongreachAustralia 5,7793,591
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 5,7793,591
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,4724,643
Low HeadAustralia 6,9494,318
Mackay MoAustralia 6,1483,821
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,4845,272
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,5802,225
MeekatharraAustralia 3,9772,471
Melbourne (airport)Australia 6,6034,103
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 6,6224,115
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,1863,844
Mount GambierAustralia 6,3163,925
Mount IsaAustralia 5,2013,232
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,2075,100
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,2133,240
Nowra RanAustralia 6,8924,283
NuriootpaAustralia 5,9713,710
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3262,067
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,2343,253
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3492,703
Port HedlandAustralia 3,4392,137
RichmondAustralia 6,8454,254
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,3593,951
Sydney (airport)Australia 6,8954,284
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 6,8934,283
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6592,895
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,6582,894
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,0693,150
TibooburraAustralia 5,8943,663
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,8363,627
WaggaAustralia 6,6584,137
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 1,7641,096
WilliamtownAustralia 6,8944,284
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,0523,761
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,0792,535
WoomeraAustralia 5,5853,471
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,8682,404
GrazAustria 9,2055,720
InnsbruckAustria 9,5155,913
KlagenfurtAustria 9,2895,772
LinzAustria 9,3055,782
SalzburgAustria 9,3915,836
ViennaAustria 9,1445,682
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,4065,845
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,5874,093
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,3493,945
GancaAzerbaijan 6,6494,131
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,5404,064
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,6464,130
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,2056,342
LerwickUk 10,2066,342
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,5474,069
QubaAzerbaijan 6,5174,050
SakiAzerbaijan 6,6114,108
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,3963,975
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,4724,022
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,4924,034
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,5874,093
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,4203,989
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,5854,092
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,6714,146
Horta, FaialAzores 12,8727,999
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,6797,879
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 13,0108,084
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 16,80610,443
MuharraqBahrain 5,6983,541
ChittagongBangladesh 2,2151,377
DhakaBangladesh 2,3971,489
CharnocksBarbados 16,97710,550
BrestBelarus 8,6745,390
GomelBelarus 8,1995,095
GrodnoBelarus 8,6795,393
MinskBelarus 8,4565,255
MogilevBelarus 8,3015,158
VitebskBelarus 8,3305,177
BrusselsBelgium 10,0046,217
D’UccleBelgium 10,0046,217
OstendeBelgium 10,0996,275
Belize CityBelize 17,54710,904
BeninBenin 10,6586,623
BohiconBenin 10,6866,641
CotonouBenin 10,6586,623
KandiBenin 10,5576,560
NatitingouBenin 10,7336,670
ParakouBenin 10,6076,591
SaveBenin 10,6356,609
BermudaBermuda 15,6519,726
La PazBolivia 17,98311,175
Santa CruzBolivia 17,48510,865
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9525,563
FrancistownBotswana 8,2165,105
MaunBotswana 8,6125,352
TshaneBotswana 8,8365,491
AimoresBrazil 15,3059,510
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,2139,454
AltamiraBrazil 16,78310,429
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,34610,779
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,4889,624
ApodiBrazil 15,1879,438
AracajuBrazil 15,0709,365
AracuaiBrazil 15,4859,623
AragarcasBrazil 16,55210,286
AraxaBrazil 15,8839,870
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,0979,381
BageBrazil 15,8159,828
BambuiBrazil 15,7739,802
BarbacenaBrazil 15,5089,637
BarbalhaBrazil 15,3479,537
BarcelosBrazil 17,95111,155
BarraBrazil 15,7309,775
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,0149,951
BarreirasBrazil 15,9089,885
BelémBrazil 16,35910,165
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,5749,678
BelterraBrazil 17,08610,617
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,8619,856
Bom JesusBrazil 15,7229,770
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,7169,766
BrasiliaBrazil 16,12010,017
BrevesBrazil 16,58410,306
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,2629,484
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,2739,491
CabroboBrazil 15,3439,534
CaceresBrazil 17,08210,615
CaetiteBrazil 15,6149,703
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,9719,303
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,56810,296
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,16510,045
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,6199,706
Campos SalesBrazil 15,4689,612
CanavieirasBrazil 15,1929,440
CaparaoBrazil 15,3499,538
CapinopolisBrazil 16,17610,052
CaratingaBrazil 15,4029,571
CaravelasBrazil 15,1729,428
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,7489,786
CarolinaBrazil 16,24610,095
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,9189,891
CataguasesBrazil 15,3999,569
CatalaoBrazil 16,0379,966
CatanduvaBrazil 16,0119,949
CaxiasBrazil 15,8039,820
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,7509,787
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,9249,274
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,4469,598
ChapecoBrazil 15,9979,940
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,12110,639
CipoBrazil 15,2279,462
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,43610,213
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,5579,667
CordeiroBrazil 15,3429,534
CorrentinaBrazil 15,8549,852
CorumbaBrazil 16,90610,505
CoximBrazil 16,68410,368
CrateusBrazil 15,5059,635
CuiabaBrazil 16,95310,535
CuritibaBrazil 15,8189,830
DiamantinaBrazil 15,6009,694
DiamantinoBrazil 17,03510,586
DouradosBrazil 16,48410,244
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,4379,593
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,7589,792
EspinosaBrazil 15,6139,702
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,5909,066
FloraniaBrazil 15,0789,370
FlorestaBrazil 15,2589,482
FlorianoBrazil 15,7609,793
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,6359,716
FormosaBrazil 16,0679,984
FortalezaBrazil 15,2759,492
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,25810,103
FrancaBrazil 15,8919,875
GaranhunsBrazil 15,0319,341
GoianiaBrazil 16,22410,082
GoiasBrazil 16,34010,154
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,4129,577
GrajauBrazil 16,14410,032
GuairaBrazil 16,32410,144
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,3219,520
GuaratingaBrazil 15,2299,463
IbiriteBrazil 15,5839,683
IguatuBrazil 15,3529,540
IlheusBrazil 15,2239,460
ImperatrizBrazil 16,26110,105
IndaialBrazil 15,7299,774
IpameriBrazil 16,0779,990
IraiBrazil 16,0419,968
IreceBrazil 15,5869,685
ItaberabaBrazil 15,4119,577
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,47510,859
ItaitubaBrazil 17,20410,691
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,5369,654
ItaperunaBrazil 15,3269,524
ItapevaBrazil 15,8649,858
ItirucuBrazil 15,3459,535
ItuacuBrazil 15,4809,619
IvinhemaBrazil 16,40210,193
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,0039,944
JacobinaBrazil 15,4379,592
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,1849,436
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,8609,234
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,8779,866
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,4479,599
LavrasBrazil 15,6289,711
LencoisBrazil 15,5139,640
LinharesBrazil 15,2079,450
LondrinaBrazil 16,09910,004
MacapaBrazil 16,62810,333
MacauBrazil 15,0599,358
MaceioBrazil 14,9359,281
MachadoBrazil 15,6989,755
ManausBrazil 17,65010,968
MarabaBrazil 16,44410,219
MaringaBrazil 16,16510,045
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,98610,555
Monte AzulBrazil 15,6039,696
Monte SantoBrazil 15,3209,520
MonteiroBrazil 15,0989,382
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,6759,740
Morada NovaBrazil 15,2539,478
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,5179,643
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,3489,538
ObidosBrazil 17,14410,653
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,0479,350
ParacatuBrazil 15,9649,920
ParanaBrazil 16,20110,067
ParanaguaBrazil 15,7479,786
ParanaibaBrazil 16,28710,121
ParintinsBrazil 17,28410,740
ParnaibaBrazil 15,6279,711
Passo FundoBrazil 15,9059,884
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,8799,868
PaulistanaBrazil 15,5449,659
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,2139,453
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,4279,587
PeixeBrazil 16,28710,121
PetrolinaBrazil 15,4619,608
PicosBrazil 15,5899,687
PiraiBrazil 15,4659,610
PirenopolisBrazil 16,22410,082
PompeuBrazil 15,7069,760
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,54310,280
Porto De MozBrazil 16,77810,426
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,9259,896
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,00711,190
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,6959,753
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,32010,142
PosseBrazil 16,0079,947
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,3549,541
RecifeBrazil 14,8619,235
RemansoBrazil 15,6349,715
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,36211,411
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,3839,559
Rio NegroBrazil 15,8259,834
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,34110,154
SalvadorBrazil 15,1989,444
Santa MariaBrazil 15,9059,883
SantaremBrazil 17,05710,599
SantosBrazil 15,6329,714
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,8689,860
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,74910,408
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,2319,464
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,7049,759
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,09610,002
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,5939,690
Sao LuisBrazil 15,9049,883
Sao MateusBrazil 15,2069,449
São PauloBrazil 15,6809,744
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,8619,856
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,48711,488
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,4169,579
SerrinhaBrazil 15,2689,488
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,6239,708
SobralBrazil 15,4699,613
SoureBrazil 16,36110,167
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,8779,866
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,6009,694
SurubimBrazil 14,9509,290
TaguatingaBrazil 16,0559,977
TarauacaBrazil 18,74111,646
TauaBrazil 15,4769,617
TefeBrazil 18,17111,291
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,4019,570
TeresinaBrazil 15,7449,783
TiriosBrazil 17,12310,640
TorresBrazil 15,6249,709
TracuateuaBrazil 16,18510,058
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,28310,119
TriunfoBrazil 15,2169,455
TucuruiBrazil 16,50910,259
TuriacuBrazil 16,0219,955
UaupesBrazil 18,38111,422
UbatubaBrazil 15,5399,656
UberabaBrazil 15,9719,925
VassourasBrazil 15,4529,602
VicosaBrazil 15,4389,593
VitoriaBrazil 15,2049,448
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,4119,576
Ze DocaBrazil 16,0449,970
BurgasBulgaria 8,2055,099
LomBulgaria 8,5675,324
PlevenBulgaria 8,4525,252
PlovdivBulgaria 8,4215,233
SadovoBulgaria 8,4055,223
SandanskiBulgaria 8,5335,303
SofiaBulgaria 8,5395,306
VarnaBulgaria 8,1825,084
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,0276,852
BurundiBurundi 7,7464,814
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,118695
SiemreapCambodia 1,229764
BatouriCameroon 9,3485,809
DoualaCameroon 9,8646,129
GarouaCameroon 9,4285,859
MamfeCameroon 9,9026,153
MarouaCameroon 9,3285,796
NgaoundereCameroon 9,4195,853
NkoundjaCameroon 9,7406,053
YaoundeCameroon 9,6676,007
YokoCameroon 9,5625,942
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,9578,052
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,9738,061
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0416,861
Alert Bay, BcCanada 13,8538,609
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,4006,463
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,9828,689
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,1118,769
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,1588,798
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,9778,064
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,3717,687
Banff, AbCanada 13,1158,150
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,4208,961
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 13,3538,298
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,3108,271
Bissett, MbCanada 13,7928,570
Blue River, BcCanada 12,8677,996
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,5049,013
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,1977,580
Brandon, MbCanada 13,8068,579
Broadview, SkCanada 13,6838,503
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,9907,451
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,5177,778
Burgeo, NfCanada 14,2138,832
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,3747,689
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,6977,269
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,1898,196
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,7337,291
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,7327,912
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,0487,487
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,9277,411
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,7557,926
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,2096,966
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,4997,767
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,2797,630
Cartwright, NfCanada 13,2588,239
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,1778,189
Chapais, QcCanada 14,0508,731
Charlo, NbCanada 14,1018,762
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 14,1958,821
Charlottetown, PeCanada 14,1898,817
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,6967,889
Chatham, NbCanada 14,1828,813
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,5357,789
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,6298,469
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 13,4648,367
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,9968,076
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,3597,058
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,7267,287
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,0358,100
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,2198,836
Comox, BcCanada 12,7697,935
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,9857,448
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,4797,754
Coronation, AbCanada 13,2088,208
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,2398,227
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 13,6168,461
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,6818,501
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,5337,788
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8967,392
Deer Lake, NfCanada 13,7098,519
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,9477,424
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,1208,774
Dryden, OnCanada 13,9778,685
Earlton, OnCanada 14,3408,911
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,0128,086
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,9858,069
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,9928,073
Edson, AbCanada 12,8717,998
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,5017,768
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,6257,846
Estevan, SkCanada 13,7868,566
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,2787,630
Eureka, NtCanada 10,7216,662
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,2588,239
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,6017,830
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,7957,951
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1837,571
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,2868,256
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9987,456
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,4587,741
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,4697,748
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,4707,749
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,3238,900
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,3278,903
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,4557,739
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 13,6308,470
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,2428,229
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,8998,015
Golden, BcCanada 13,0428,105
Goose, NfCanada 13,3968,324
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,5169,020
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,6347,851
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,3768,934
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 14,0408,725
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,3977,082
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 14,3708,930
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 14,3458,914
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,8169,207
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,3958,324
Harrow, OnCanada 14,9429,285
Hay River, NtCanada 12,2637,620
Hope, BcCanada 12,9778,064
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0676,877
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 13,1118,148
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,0876,889
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,4557,739
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,7666,690
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,0968,138
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,9268,032
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,1238,776
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,1238,776
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,0388,102
Kenora, OnCanada 13,9518,669
Kingston, OnCanada 14,6819,123
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,7856,702
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,6557,242
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 13,0628,117
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,4929,005
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,1268,157
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,2758,871
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,6357,230
Langara, BcCanada 12,0197,469
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,7808,563
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,3678,306
London, OnCanada 14,8339,218
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,9437,422
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,0638,117
Lytton, BcCanada 12,9068,020
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,0177,467
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,4458,977
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,5188,400
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,3007,022
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,3837,695
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,4258,342
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,8427,980
Moncton, NbCanada 14,2548,858
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,0778,748
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,5029,011
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,5129,018
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,5898,445
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,9158,647
Morden, MbCanada 13,9318,657
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,6159,082
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,0988,139
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,8627,992
Natashquan, QcCanada 13,7538,546
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 13,6288,469
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5267,162
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,2628,241
North Bay, OnCanada 14,4608,986
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,5509,042
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,5519,042
Peace River, AbCanada 12,6047,833
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,9837,446
Penticton, BcCanada 13,0668,120
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,4959,007
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,6929,130
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,8408,600
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,7977,952
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 13,9318,657
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,5667,808
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,8518,607
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,3048,267
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5697,810
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1557,553
Princeton, BcCanada 13,5968,449
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,2626,998
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,3328,906
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,6437,857
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,1008,141
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,8258,591
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,6098,457
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,6098,457
Resolute, NtCanada 11,2626,998
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,0148,087
Roberval, QcCanada 14,1588,798
Sable Island, NsCanada 14,3218,899
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,4868,381
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,3688,929
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,1507,550
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,9717,439
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,1398,786
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,3728,309
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,4418,974
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 13,3898,320
Scott, SkCanada 13,2808,252
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 13,8638,615
Shearwater, NsCanada 14,3708,930
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,4839,000
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,9216,787
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,9778,686
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,9608,675
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,7907,948
Smithers, BcCanada 12,2827,632
Stephenville, NfCanada 13,8168,585
Summerside, PeCanada 14,1958,821
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,5198,401
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,5148,398
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 14,1028,763
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,8377,355
Terrace, BcCanada 12,2387,605
Teslin, YtCanada 11,6557,242
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,3598,302
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,4587,742
Thompson, MbCanada 13,2438,229
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,1888,817
Timmins, OnCanada 14,2188,835
Tofino, BcCanada 12,7677,933
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,7649,174
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,7599,171
Trenton, OnCanada 14,7009,134
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,5838,441
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 14,0848,752
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,6037,831
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,2658,864
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,9008,017
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,0538,111
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,1148,149
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,9288,034
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,9318,035
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 13,5898,444
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,7859,188
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8297,350
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,5147,155
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,6439,099
Windsor, OnCanada 14,9159,268
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,8758,622
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,4938,385
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,5299,029
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1597,556
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,5968,449
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,1547,553
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,2207,593
SalCape Verde 13,2228,216
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,8895,524
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,3965,217
AbecheChad 8,6005,344
FayaChad 8,7775,454
MoundouChad 9,1385,678
N’DjamenaChad 9,2355,739
AntofagastaChile 17,51410,884
AricaChile 17,98311,175
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,2159,455
ChicoChile 15,1439,410
ChillanChile 16,22310,081
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,22710,084
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,11810,637
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,2749,492
Curico-General FreireChile 16,37210,174
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,77511,045
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,0409,968
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,0278,716
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,89810,500
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,8149,827
ParronChile 16,42810,208
Puerto AysenChile 15,2889,500
Puerto MonttChile 15,7259,772
Punta ArenasChile 14,4358,970
QuinteroChile 16,57810,302
SantiagoChile 16,50910,259
SewellChile 16,43810,215
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,0039,945
ValdiviaChile 15,9059,883
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,8969,878
VallenarChile 16,95610,537
ValparaisoChile 16,57410,299
AltaiChina 5,0153,116
BeijingChina 4,4142,743
ChangchunChina 5,1893,225
ChangduChina 3,0711,909
ChangshaChina 3,1271,943
ChengduChina 3,0681,907
ChongqingChina 3,0011,865
DuianChina 3,6402,262
ErlianChina 4,6462,887
GanzhouChina 3,0301,883
GuangzhouChina 2,7031,680
HaikouChina 2,2161,377
HailarChina 5,4553,390
HamiChina 4,3942,731
HetanChina 4,1942,606
JiuquanChina 4,0252,501
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,5882,851
KashiChina 4,6012,859
KunmingChina 2,4231,506
LanzhouChina 3,6572,272
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,0091,870
NanchangChina 3,3272,067
NanjingChina 3,7952,359
NanningChina 2,3561,464
PingbianChina 3,4452,141
QingdaoChina 4,2412,636
QiqiharChina 5,4403,380
RuoqiangChina 4,0852,538
ShanghaiChina 3,8912,418
ShantouChina 2,9341,823
ShenyangChina 4,9113,052
TaiyuanChina 4,0422,512
TaoyuanChina 3,3932,109
TengchongChina 2,3961,489
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,6032,860
Xi’AnChina 3,5782,223
XichangChina 2,7321,698
YanjiChina 5,3253,309
YichangChina 3,2952,047
YinchuanChina 3,9552,458
YiningChina 4,8032,985
ZhengzhouChina 3,7932,357
ZhijiangChina 2,9011,803
Aepto.San LuisColombia 19,37912,042
Antonio NarinoColombia 19,30111,994
AraucaColombia 18,34911,402
BarranquillaColombia 18,25311,343
Benito SalasColombia 19,02811,824
BogotáColombia 18,79911,682
Camilo DazaColombia 18,40611,438
El CaranoColombia 18,85811,719
Las GaviotasColombia 18,54911,527
MatecanaColombia 18,89511,742
PeralesColombia 18,89211,740
Pto.CarrenoColombia 18,13811,271
Rafael NunezColombia 18,32911,390
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 18,21911,321
Simon BolivarColombia 18,20211,311
VanguardiaColombia 18,80211,684
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,75211,653
YariguiesColombia 18,57311,541
MoroniComoros 6,3613,953
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 18,47511,481
LimonCosta Rica 18,49911,495
PuntarenasCosta Rica 18,46111,472
San JoseCosta Rica 18,48311,486
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,2555,751
DubrovnikCroatia 8,9695,574
SibenikCroatia 9,1545,688
SplitCroatia 9,1095,661
ZagrebCroatia 9,1585,691
CamagueyCuba 17,21410,697
CasablancaCuba 17,04010,589
HavanaCuba 17,06110,602
WillemstadCuraçao 17,79311,057
FamagustaCyprus 7,4964,658
LarnacaCyprus 7,5194,672
LimassolCyprus 7,5674,702
NicosiaCyprus 7,5554,695
BrnoCzech Republic 9,1265,671
ChebCzech Republic 9,4395,865
MosnovCzech Republic 9,0275,610
PragueCzech Republic 9,3065,783
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0965,031
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6595,381
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2915,774
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0505,003
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4025,221
CopenhagenDenmark 9,4395,865
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,2705,761
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,6996,027
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,7156,037
MarstalDenmark 9,5665,944
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,4645,881
OdenseDenmark 9,5705,947
RandersDenmark 9,5935,961
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,2965,776
StudsgårdDenmark 9,6646,005
TønderDenmark 9,6716,010
TylstrupDenmark 9,5985,964
TystofteDenmark 9,5145,912
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,5395,928
VestervigDenmark 9,6986,026
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,1763,838
Melville HallDominica 16,95510,536
AltamiraDominican Republic 17,18910,681
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 17,17010,670
AzuaDominican Republic 17,30510,753
BaniDominican Republic 17,30510,753
BarahonaDominican Republic 17,34810,780
BayaguanaDominican Republic 17,22310,703
CabreraDominican Republic 17,14910,656
ConstanzDominican Republic 17,26010,726
CotuiDominican Republic 17,21210,696
DajabonDominican Republic 17,23310,709
DuvergeDominican Republic 17,35010,782
El CercadoDominican Republic 17,31510,760
El SeyboDominican Republic 17,19210,683
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 17,16810,668
Hato MayorDominican Republic 17,20410,691
HigueyDominican Republic 17,19010,682
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 17,32110,763
ImbertDominican Republic 17,17110,670
JarabacoaDominican Republic 17,23510,710
JimaniDominican Republic 17,36810,793
La RomanaDominican Republic 17,22510,704
La VegaDominican Republic 17,22110,701
Las AmericasDominican Republic 17,25610,723
LuperonDominican Republic 17,17310,671
MichesDominican Republic 17,17110,670
MocaDominican Republic 17,20410,691
MoncionDominican Republic 17,22810,706
Monte CristiDominican Republic 17,20210,689
Monte PlataDominican Republic 17,22710,705
NaguaDominican Republic 17,17210,671
NeybaDominican Republic 17,33510,772
PedernalesDominican Republic 17,39410,809
PimentelDominican Republic 17,20510,691
PoloDominican Republic 17,36810,793
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 17,16810,668
RestauracionDominican Republic 17,31310,759
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 17,15810,662
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 17,20110,689
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 17,24010,713
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 17,18210,677
SalcedoDominican Republic 17,19910,688
SamanaDominican Republic 17,16410,666
San CristobalDominican Republic 17,26810,730
San J. MatasDominican Republic 17,22910,706
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 17,28710,743
San JuanDominican Republic 17,29310,746
San R. YumaDominican Republic 17,20410,691
SanchezDominican Republic 17,17810,674
SantiagoDominican Republic 17,20510,691
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 17,23010,707
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 17,26710,730
TamayoDominican Republic 17,33410,771
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 17,25810,724
Villa RivaDominican Republic 17,19510,685
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 17,20810,693
YamasaDominican Republic 17,24110,713
YasicaDominican Republic 17,18210,677
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,0409,967
CanarEcuador 19,72812,259
GuayaquilEcuador 19,79212,299
IzobambaEcuador 19,54512,145
La ConcordiaEcuador 19,56112,155
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 19,77512,288
MilagroEcuador 19,76512,282
OtavaloEcuador 19,47312,101
PichilingueEcuador 19,67212,224
PortoviejoEcuador 19,71912,253
PuyoEcuador 19,57612,165
QuitoEcuador 19,52312,132
RumipambaEcuador 19,60012,180
San GabrielEcuador 19,41012,062
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,7854,838
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,5244,676
AswanEgypt 7,3984,597
AsyutEgypt 7,6204,735
BahariyaEgypt 7,8444,874
Beni SuefEgypt 7,6424,749
CairoEgypt 7,6284,740
DabaaEgypt 7,9244,924
DakhlaEgypt 7,8034,849
El ArishEgypt 7,4174,609
El TorEgypt 7,3824,587
FarafraEgypt 7,9184,920
HelwanEgypt 7,6304,742
HurguadaEgypt 7,3574,572
IsmailiaEgypt 7,5584,696
KhargaEgypt 7,6464,751
KosseirEgypt 7,2874,528
LuxorEgypt 7,4334,619
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,0444,998
MinyaEgypt 7,6624,761
Port-SaidEgypt 7,5714,705
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,2994,536
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,3054,540
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,4954,658
SalloumEgypt 8,2395,120
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,1855,086
SohagEgypt 7,5464,689
St. KatrineEgypt 7,3504,567
TahrirEgypt 7,7054,788
TantaEgypt 7,6794,772
AcajutlaEl Salvador 17,89011,117
IlopangoEl Salvador 17,91111,130
Los AndesEl Salvador 17,86811,104
San SalvadorEl Salvador 17,90611,127
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,9726,197
AsmaraEritrea 6,6634,141
AssabEritrea 6,2353,874
MassawaEritrea 6,6094,107
TallinEstonia 8,7715,450
TartuEstonia 8,6395,368
VilsandiEstonia 8,9075,535
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,6404,126
GonderEthiopia 6,8034,227
NegeleEthiopia 6,5544,073
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,2388,848
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,4526,495
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,4966,522
Laucala BayFiji 9,0545,626
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,9445,558
NandiFiji 8,9445,558
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,3805,829
HelsinkiFinland 8,7885,461
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,7735,451
JoensuuFinland 8,6005,344
JokioinenFinland 8,8635,507
JyvskylFinland 8,7885,461
KajaaniFinland 8,7445,434
KuopioFinland 8,7035,408
KuusamoFinland 8,7305,425
LappeenrantaFinland 8,6225,358
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,0445,620
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,9385,554
OuluFinland 8,8695,511
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,8825,519
TampereFinland 8,8635,507
TurkuFinland 8,9225,544
VaasaFinland 8,9985,591
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,7346,049
BiarritzFrance 10,5546,558
BordeauxFrance 10,4636,502
BrestFrance 10,6686,629
CaenFrance 10,3686,443
ChateaurouxFrance 10,2466,367
DijonFrance 9,9876,206
GourdonFrance 10,3026,402
GrenobleFrance 9,9576,188
Le MansFrance 10,3426,427
LilleFrance 10,0946,273
LyonFrance 10,0146,223
MarseilleFrance 10,0146,223
MontpellierFrance 10,1136,284
NancyFrance 9,8906,146
NantesFrance 10,4906,519
NiceFrance 9,8526,122
ParisFrance 10,1726,321
PerpignanFrance 10,2116,346
StrasbourgFrance 9,7886,082
ToulonFrance 9,9616,190
ToulouseFrance 10,3206,413
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,66610,357
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,87910,489
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,66610,357
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,63310,336
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,82210,453
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,6108,458
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,2067,585
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,2067,585
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,3358,286
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,8608,613
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,9368,038
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,3927,700
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,0893,162
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,4904,033
BitamGabon 9,6836,017
CocobeachGabon 9,8996,151
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4775,889
LambarnGabon 9,8416,115
LastourvilleGabon 9,5665,944
LibrevilleGabon 9,9236,166
MakokouGabon 9,5395,928
MayumbaGabon 9,8136,098
MitzicGabon 9,6866,019
MkamboGabon 9,4185,852
MoandaGabon 9,5065,907
MouilaGabon 9,7626,066
Port-GentilGabon 10,0056,217
TchibanGabon 9,7696,070
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 19,04811,837
BanjulGambia 12,6287,847
SukhumiGeorgia 7,1574,448
TbilisiGeorgia 6,8014,226
BerlinGermany 9,3805,829
BrockenGermany 9,5635,943
CologneGermany 9,8206,102
DresdenGermany 9,3445,807
ErfurtGermany 9,5405,928
EssenGermany 9,8166,100
FichtelbergGermany 9,3995,841
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,7066,031
GeisenheimGermany 9,7566,062
GorlitzGermany 9,2625,755
HamburgGermany 9,6025,967
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,6025,967
HannoverGermany 9,6265,982
HelgolandGermany 9,7386,051
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,5405,928
KarlsruheGermany 9,7296,046
KasselGermany 9,6455,994
KonstanzGermany 9,6766,013
LeipzigGermany 9,4405,866
LindenbergGermany 9,3245,794
MagdeburgGermany 9,4975,901
MunichGermany 9,4805,891
MünsterGermany 9,7686,070
NeustrelitzGermany 9,3975,840
NurembergGermany 9,5325,923
NurnbergGermany 9,5355,925
PotsdamGermany 9,3965,839
RostockGermany 9,4655,882
SchleswigGermany 9,6295,983
StuttgartGermany 9,6736,011
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,8506,121
ZugspitzeGermany 9,5425,930
AccraGhana 10,9466,802
KumasiGhana 11,0946,894
TamaleGhana 10,9896,829
GibraltarGibraltar 11,0236,850
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,3035,160
AthensGreece 8,4505,251
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4445,247
ChiosGreece 8,2435,122
CorfuGreece 8,7935,464
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6785,393
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,2845,148
IoanninaGreece 8,7175,417
KalamataGreece 8,5875,336
KerkiraGreece 8,7935,464
Kythira IslandGreece 8,4905,276
LamiaGreece 8,5705,326
LarissaGreece 8,5805,332
LemnosGreece 8,3595,194
LimnosGreece 8,3455,186
MethoniGreece 8,6135,352
MilosGreece 8,3685,200
MitiliniGreece 8,2165,105
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,2205,108
NaxosGreece 8,2905,152
PatrasGreece 8,6245,359
RhodesGreece 8,0414,997
SamosGreece 8,1655,074
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3955,217
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,3825,209
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5455,310
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,5585,318
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6935,402
AasiaatGreenland 11,6887,263
AmmassalikGreenland 11,5617,184
AputiteqGreenland 11,2256,975
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,2916,395
FrederikshbGreenland 12,2437,608
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,8767,380
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,6027,210
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,7186,660
JakobshavnGreenland 11,6037,210
JulianehbGreenland 12,2477,610
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,8077,337
Kap TobinGreenland 10,7226,663
NanortalikGreenland 12,2707,624
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,1877,573
NordGreenland 10,0136,222
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,0987,518
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,0726,881
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,2037,583
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,8037,335
UpernavikGreenland 11,3427,048
UummannaqGreenland 11,4847,137
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,91710,512
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,91810,513
Guatemala CityGuatemala 17,75311,032
BokeGuinea 12,4847,758
ConakryGuinea 12,3757,690
FaranahGuinea 12,0577,492
KankanGuinea 11,8957,391
KindiaGuinea 12,2867,635
KissidougouGuinea 11,9937,452
LabeGuinea 12,2067,585
MacentaGuinea 11,9417,420
MamouGuinea 12,1977,579
NzerekoreGuinea 11,8177,343
SiguiriGuinea 11,8667,373
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,5517,799
GeorgetownGuyana 17,19710,686
TimehriGuyana 17,22010,701
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 17,38310,802
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,5657,187
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,2426,986
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,4037,086
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,0876,890
Midway IslandHawaii 9,2285,734
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,3967,082
CatacamasHonduras 17,90011,123
CholutecaHonduras 18,03011,204
La CeibaHonduras 17,78411,051
La MesaHonduras 17,77911,048
Puerto LempiraHonduras 17,90911,129
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 17,81511,071
TegucigalpaHonduras 17,95111,155
TelaHonduras 17,76611,040
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,6711,660
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,6701,659
BudapestHungary 8,9415,556
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,9275,547
DebrecenHungary 8,7475,435
KeszthelyHungary 9,0685,635
MiskolcHungary 8,8205,481
PecsHungary 8,9855,584
SzegedHungary 8,8445,496
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,1175,665
AkureyriIceland 10,8286,729
DalatangiIceland 10,6576,622
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,7686,691
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,9196,785
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,7056,652
ReykhólarIceland 11,0076,840
ReykjavíkIceland 11,0676,877
StykkisholmurIceland 11,0496,866
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,0376,858
AgraIndia 3,4202,126
AhmedabadIndia 3,5432,201
AkolaIndia 3,0201,877
AllahabadIndia 3,0331,885
AmritsarIndia 3,9922,481
BangaloreIndia 2,5441,581
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,9651,843
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,3201,441
BikanerIndia 3,8222,375
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,2881,422
CherrapunjiIndia 2,5231,568
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,5231,568
DaltonganjIndia 2,7651,718
DarbhangaIndia 2,8591,776
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,6881,670
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,6881,670
DumkaIndia 2,6081,621
DwarkaIndia 3,8132,369
GoaIndia 3,0271,881
GuwahatiIndia 2,6181,627
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,6911,672
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,2562,023
JagdalpurIndia 2,5001,553
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,3861,483
KotaIndia 3,4232,127
KozhikodeIndia 2,6641,655
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,0422,512
LudhianaIndia 3,8602,399
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,8161,750
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,5102,181
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,2872,043
MusulipatnamIndia 2,3761,476
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,8821,791
New DelhiIndia 3,5912,232
PambanIndia 2,2421,393
PuneIndia 3,1721,971
SagarIndia 3,1091,932
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,1962,607
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,4641,531
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,4641,531
VeravalIndia 3,6182,248
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,2991,429
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,3742,097
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,0951,302
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 1,412878
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,1501,958
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,9141,811
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9622,462
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 534332
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 1,249776
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,6952,918
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 2,4951,550
AbadanIran 6,0663,769
ArakIran 6,0793,777
BabolsarIran 5,9663,708
Bandar AbbasIran 5,2023,233
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,2583,889
Bandar LengehIran 5,3163,303
BirjandIran 5,2373,254
BushehrIran 5,7803,592
ChahbaharIran 4,7282,938
DezfulIran 6,1233,805
EsfahanIran 5,8473,633
IranshahrIran 4,8122,990
KermanIran 5,2883,286
KermanshahIran 6,3153,924
Khoram AbadIran 6,1813,841
MashhadIran 5,4013,356
OroomiehIran 6,6234,116
RamsarIran 6,1343,812
RashtIran 6,2383,876
SemnanIran 5,8483,634
ShahroudIran 5,7693,585
ShirazIran 5,6413,505
TabrizIran 6,5414,065
TeheranIran 6,0243,743
YazdIran 5,5973,478
ZahedanIran 4,9123,052
ZanjanIran 6,3013,916
BaghdadIraq 6,5284,056
BasraIraq 6,1153,800
BelmulletIreland 10,8806,761
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,7826,700
ClaremorrisIreland 10,8326,731
ClonesIreland 10,7056,653
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,7846,702
CorkIreland 10,8566,746
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,8586,747
DublinIreland 10,6676,628
KilkennyIreland 10,7586,685
Malin HeadIreland 10,6806,637
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,7016,650
ShannonIreland 10,8606,749
ValentiaIreland 10,9716,817
EilatIsrael 7,2824,525
HaifaIsrael 7,3474,566
JerusalemIsrael 7,3064,540
Tel AvivIsrael 7,3384,560
AlbengaItaly 9,7766,075
AlgheroItaly 9,7836,079
AmendolaItaly 9,1605,692
AnconaItaly 9,3455,807
ArezzoItaly 9,4805,891
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0705,636
BergamoItaly 9,6455,994
BolognaItaly 9,5225,917
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,5185,914
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,1375,678
BrindisiItaly 8,9685,573
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,7246,043
CameriItaly 9,7266,044
CampobassoItaly 9,2485,747
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,6656,006
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,6866,019
Cape FrascaItaly 9,7736,073
Cape MeleItaly 9,7736,073
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1915,711
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,2035,719
CerviaItaly 9,4445,868
CiampinoItaly 9,4205,854
Cimone MountainItaly 9,5715,947
Cisa PassItaly 9,6315,985
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,4825,892
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,4565,876
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,1965,714
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,0335,613
DecimomannuItaly 9,7326,047
DobbiacoItaly 9,4495,872
FalconaraItaly 9,3585,815
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,5315,923
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1735,700
FonniItaly 9,7046,030
FrontoneItaly 9,4095,847
FrosinoneItaly 9,3615,817
GelaItaly 9,2775,765
GenoaItaly 9,7186,039
GhediItaly 9,6015,966
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,0545,626
GrazzaniseItaly 9,2955,776
GrossetoItaly 9,5455,931
GrottaglieItaly 9,0145,601
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,6876,019
GuidoniaItaly 9,4085,846
IstranaItaly 9,4585,877
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,4215,855
LatinaItaly 9,3935,837
LatronicoItaly 9,1295,673
LecceItaly 8,9495,561
M. CalamitaItaly 9,5995,965
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,0565,628
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,1635,694
MilanItaly 9,6796,014
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,7216,041
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,5365,926
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,2775,765
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,6786,014
PadovaItaly 9,4765,888
Paganella MountainItaly 9,5415,929
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,3585,815
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,3775,827
PantelleriaItaly 9,4785,889
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5995,965
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,6906,021
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,4265,857
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,2895,772
PiacenzaItaly 9,6465,994
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,5965,963
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,4435,868
Ponza IslandItaly 9,3895,834
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,1485,685
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,4315,861
PrizziItaly 9,3485,809
RadicofaniItaly 9,4875,895
Resia PassItaly 9,5785,952
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4185,852
RivoltoItaly 9,3855,832
Rolle PassItaly 9,4835,893
RomeItaly 9,4275,858
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,4495,872
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,3525,812
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,8076,094
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,1415,680
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,9295,549
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,6285,983
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,7596,064
Scuro MountainItaly 9,0935,651
SigonellaItaly 9,2165,727
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,0265,609
TarvisioItaly 9,3455,807
TermoliItaly 9,2215,730
TorinoItaly 9,8026,091
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,8076,094
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,4305,860
TrevicoItaly 9,1985,716
TrevisoItaly 9,4525,874
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3305,798
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,8076,094
UdineItaly 9,3715,823
Ustica IslandItaly 9,3705,823
VeniceItaly 9,4395,865
VeronaItaly 9,5545,937
VicenzaItaly 9,5025,905
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,4515,873
ViterboItaly 9,4635,881